RANKING CADETE MASCULINO

Pruebas de Aire Libre

100 m. (eléctrico)

11″74 Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 12/05/1996 Gandía
12″89 Arturo Marí Ordoñez 84 08/04/2000 R.Turia
13″20 Jesús Fortea Rosaleny 85 08/04/2000 R.Turia
13″30 Juan Fco. Simarro Pérez 84 08/04/2000 R.Turia
13″34 Salvador Pérez Romero 85 08/04/2000 R.Turia

100 m. (eléctrico) No válidas

12″13 (+2′ 6) Javier Mohedano Gascó 87 12/06/2002 R.Turia

100 m. (manual)

11″7 Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 18/05/1996 R.Turia
12″1 Javier Mohedano Gascó 87 05/05/2002 R.Turia
12″1 Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 28/05/1997 R.Turia
12″6 Francisco Jv. Lucas Nácher 80 01/04/1995 Gandía
12″8 Arturo Marí Ordoñez 84 13/05/2000 Gandía
12″8 Román Arango Cabrera 86 07/04/2001 Gandía
13″0 Juan Fco. Simarro Pérez 84 13/05/2000 Gandía
13″3 Jesús Fortea Rosaleny 85 07/04/2001 Gandía

300 m. (eléctrico)

39″46 Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 18/02/1996 L.Puig
40″63 Julio Rodrigo Sanantonio 80 18/02/1996 L.Puig
42″71 Arturo Marí Ordoñez 84 08/04/2000 R.Turia
43″36 Javier Mohedano Gascó 87 16/02/2002 L.Puig
44″31 Román Arango Cabrera 86 18/02/2001 L.Puig
45″74 Jesús Fortea Rosaleny 85 08/04/2000 R.Turia
46″73 Juan Fco. Simarro Pérez 84 08/04/2000 R.Turia
53″75 Miguel Angel Albert Ajenjo 88 16/02/2002 L.Puig

300 m. (manual)

39″8 Javier Mohedano Gascó 87 02/06/2002 Gandía
40″6 Julio Rodrigo Sanantonio 80 08/04/1995 Gandía
40″9 José Raul Plaza Gómez 79 28/01/1995 Gandía
40″9 Francisco Jv. Lucas Nácher 80 08/04/1995 Gandía
41″1 Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 19/04/1997 R.Turia
41″3 Arturo Marí Ordoñez 84 08/04/2000 R.Turia
41″9 Román Arango Cabrera 86 18/02/2001 L.Puig
43″2 Alvaro Menéndez Soler 88 27/03/2003 Onteniente
45″0 Jordi Diego Bellver 81 19/04/1997 R.Turia

600 m.

1′ 36″4 José Raul Plaza Gómez 79 08/04/1995 Gandía
2′ 09″26 Rafael González Alfonso 84 06/03/1999 R.Turia
2′ 13″02 Miguel Angel Albert Ajenjo 88 16/02/2002 L.Puig

1.000 m.

2′ 53″4 Alvaro Menéndez Soler 88 29/03/2003 Onteniente
3′ 02″4 Julio Rodrigo Sanantonio 80 23/12/1995 Gandía
3′ 06″2 Jordi Diego Bellver 81 04/05/1996 Gandía
3′ 27″10 David Martos Puertes 90 07/02/2004 Guadassuar

3.000 m.

9′ 53″86 Alvaro Menéndez Soler 88 14/05/2003 R.Turia
11′ 37″4 Juan Fco. Simarro Pérez 84 18/03/2000 Burjasot
12′ 24″87 Miguel Angel Albert Ajenjo 88 05/03/2003 L.Puig

300 m. vallas

41″0 Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 01/06/1996 R.Turia
42″81 Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 31/05/1997 Castellón
46″8 Román Arango Cabrera 86 07/04/2001 Gandía
47″4 Juan Francisco Simarro Pérez 84 13/05/2000 Gandía
48″6 Julio Rodrigo Sanantonio 80 08/04/1995 Gandía
49″4 Jordi Diego Bellver 81 04/05/1996 Gandía
50″2 José Raul Plaza Gómez 79 29/04/1995 Onteniente
52″0 Raúl Gámez Fuentes 80 29/04/1995 Onteniente
53″0 José Vicente Segarra Heredia 81 20/04/1996 R.Turia

Altura

1′ 60 Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 20/04/1996 Onteniente
1′ 46 Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 12/04/1997 R.Turia
1’40 Raúl Gámez Fuentes 80 01/04/1995 Gandía

Longitud

5′ 61 Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 10/02/1996 L.Puig
5′ 16 Jesús Fortea Rosaleny 85 10/02/2001 R.Turia
5′ 16 Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 12/04/1997 R.Turia
5′ 02 Raúl Gámez Fuentes 80 01/04/1995 Gandía
4′ 28 Salvador Pérez Romero 85 29/01/2000 L.Puig
3′ 75 Juan Francisco Simarro Pérez 84 08/04/2000 R.Turia

Triple salto

11′ 50 Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 17/05/1997 R.Turia

 

10′ 84 Julio Rodrigo Sanantonio 80 28/01/1995 Gandía
10′ 76 Jesús Fortea Rosaleny 85 29/01/2000 L.Puig
10′ 33 Francisco Jv. Lucas Nácher 80 13/01/1996 L.Puig
10′ 02 Jordi Diego Bellver 81 27/04/1996 R.Turia

Jabalina (600 gr.)

32′ 36 Jose Vicente Segarra Heredia 81 20/04/1996 R.Turia
23′ 92 Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 24/03/1996 R.Turia

 

Pruebas de Pista Cubierta

60 m (eléctrico)

7″81 Francisco Jv. Lucas Nácher 80 13/01/1996 L.Puig
7″89 Javier Mohedano Gascó 87 20/01/2002 L.Puig
8″27 Arturo Marí Ordoñez 84 04/03/2000 R.Turia
8″36 Jesús Fortea Rosaleny 85 18/02/2001 L.Puig
8″42 Salvador Pérez Romero 85 29/01/2000 L.Puig
8″51 Juan Francisco Simarro Pérez 84 20/02/2000 L.Puig
8″65 Rafael González Alfonso 84 20/02/2000 L.Puig

60 m. (Manual)

7″3 Francisco Jv. Lucas Nácher 80 17/12/1994 Gandía
7″7 Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 21/12/1996 Gandía
7″9 José Antº Beltrán Verdeguer 86 30/12/2000 R.Turia
8″0 Julio Rodrigo Sanantonio 80 03/12/2004 R.Turia
8″0 Jesús Fortea Rosaleny 85 30/12/2000 R.Turia
8″2 José Benítez Berlanga 81 23/12/1995 Gandía

60 m. vallas

10″12 Román Arango Cabrera 86 18/12/2001 L.Puig
12″01 Juan Fco. Simarro Pérez 84 20/02/2000 L.Puig

Otras Pruebas

200 m. (eléctrico)

25″41 Javier Mohedano Gascó 87 21/06/2002 R.Turia
25″76 Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 14/06/1997 R.Turia
26″80 Arturo Marí Ordoñez 84 04/03/2000 R.Turia

200 m. (manual)

26″5 Arturo Marí Ordoñez 84 28/07/2000 R.Turia

200 m. (manual) no válidas

24″1 (+3′ 7) Javier Mohedano Gascó 87 03/07/2002 Burjasot

800 m.

2′ 20″9 Julio Rodrigo Sanantonio 80 01/04/1995 Gandía

1.500 m.

5′ 05″3 José Raul Plaza Gómez 79 14/01/1995 Onteniente

110 vallas

17″3 Román Arango Cabrera 86 12/05/2001 Onteniente
18″1 Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 13/04/1996 Ibiza
22″5 Jordi Diego Bellver 81 26/04/1997 R.Turia

Octatlón (100,altura,long,peso

110 v.,pertiga,disco,jabalina)

2626 p. Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 23/24-03-96 R.Turia
11″9, 1′ 55, 5′ 16, 6′ 61, 18″7, /, 17′ 54, 23′ 92      
1881 p. Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 12/04/1997 R.Turia
12″5, 1′ 46, 5′ 16, 8′ 45, /, /, 16′ 22, /      

Peso (5 kg.)

8′ 45 Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 12/04/1997 R.Turia
6′ 61 Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 23/03/1996 R.Turia

Disco (1,5 kg)

17′ 54 Javier Pérez Villanueva 80 14/03/1996 R.Turia
16′ 22 Juan José Ochandio Herreros 81 12/04/1997 R.Turia

Disco (2 Kg.)

20′ 94 José Vte. Segarra Heredia 81 17/05/1997 R.Turia